Wainwright Realty
  • Real Estate Servivces in NJ & NY
  • Buy
    1. Real Estate Buying Services in NJ & NY - LIstings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Home Sale Calculator
  • REO Services
    1. REO PROCESS AND SERVICES IN NJ and NY
    2. BPO Services
    3. Initial Assignment
    4. Occupied Properties
    5. Property Preservation Services
    6. Preparing Assets for Listing
    7. Marketing Your Assets
    8. USDA and Rural
  • Commercial
  • Market Insights
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
537.4K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 11 Rt23, Hamburg Boro, NJ 07419

    closed

    $185,000

    9.2%

    $202,100

    3 Beds1 Bath0.25 Acres Lot

    11 Rt23, Hamburg Boro, NJ 07419

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 94 High St, Butler Boro, NJ 07405

    closed

    $425,000

    24.7%

    $530,000

    6 Beds3.5 Baths0.46 Acres Lot

    94 High St, Butler Boro, NJ 07405

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 20 Sycamore Way #20, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

    closed

    $500,000

    5.4%

    $473,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths

    20 Sycamore Way #20, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4 Valley Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07418

    closed

    $349,900

    0.6%

    $352,000

    3 Beds2 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

    4 Valley Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07418

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 50 Hope Rd, Parsippany-troy Hills Twp., NJ 07878

    closed

    $580,000

    3.4%

    $600,000

    4 Beds3 Baths0.6 Acres Lot

    50 Hope Rd, Parsippany-troy Hills Twp., NJ 07878

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 836 Spar Drive, Forked River, NJ 08731
    1/77 77

    closed

    $935,000

    0.1%

    $936,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,194 SqFt

    836 Spar Drive, Forked River, NJ 08731

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Select

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 17 Church St, Netcong Boro, NJ 07857

    closed

    $599,700

    1.7%

    $610,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

    17 Church St, Netcong Boro, NJ 07857

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 16 S Dell Ave, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07847

    closed

    $590,000

    10.2%

    $650,000

    4 Beds2 Baths0.57 Acres Lot

    16 S Dell Ave, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07847

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 240 Free Union Rd, Liberty Twp., NJ 07838

    closed

    $255,000

    21.6%

    $310,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1.67 Acres Lot

    240 Free Union Rd, Liberty Twp., NJ 07838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 601 Route 23, Franklin Boro, NJ 07416

    closed

    $319,900

    28.1%

    $230,000

    0.64 Acres Lot

    601 Route 23, Franklin Boro, NJ 07416

    Single Family Home

    Listed by C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 14 Stephen Pl, Rockaway Boro, NJ 07866

    closed

    $524,900

    0.9%

    $520,000

    3 Beds1 Bath4,791 Sqft Lot

    14 Stephen Pl, Rockaway Boro, NJ 07866

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 20 S Dell Ave, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07847

    closed

    $349,900

    7.2%

    $375,000

    2 Beds1 Bath0.33 Acres Lot

    20 S Dell Ave, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07847

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 351 Newton Swartswood Rd, Fredon Twp., NJ 07860

    closed

    $379,900

    0.7%

    $382,500

    2 Beds1 Bath0.93 Acres Lot

    351 Newton Swartswood Rd, Fredon Twp., NJ 07860

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 23 N Lake Shore Dr, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866

    closed

    $500,000

    12.0%

    $560,000

    3 Beds3 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

    23 N Lake Shore Dr, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866

    Single Family Home

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1 Olive St, Netcong Boro, NJ 07857

    closed

    $700,000

    $700,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths0.94 Acres Lot

    1 Olive St, Netcong Boro, NJ 07857

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 17 Richter St, Randolph Twp., NJ 07869

    closed

    $489,900

    7.2%

    $525,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1.12 Acres Lot

    17 Richter St, Randolph Twp., NJ 07869

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 273 Cheyenne Rd, Andover Twp., NJ 07848

    closed

    $272,500

    17.4%

    $320,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths0.49 Acres Lot

    273 Cheyenne Rd, Andover Twp., NJ 07848

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 22 Katherine Rd, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866

    closed

    $390,000

    $390,000

    3 Beds1 Bath7,405 Sqft Lot

    22 Katherine Rd, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 31 Coolidge Ave, Victory Gardens Boro, NJ 07801

    closed

    $347,000

    5.2%

    $365,000

    3 Beds1 Bath5,227 Sqft Lot

    31 Coolidge Ave, Victory Gardens Boro, NJ 07801

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 322 Richard Mine #11, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07885

    closed

    $240,000

    14.6%

    $275,000

    1 Bed1 Bath6,098 Sqft Lot

    322 Richard Mine #11, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07885

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 23 Lafayette St, Wharton Boro, NJ 07885

    closed

    $499,999

    9.5%

    $547,700

    4 Beds2 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

    23 Lafayette St, Wharton Boro, NJ 07885

    Single Family Home

    Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 532 Green Pond Rd, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866

    closed

    $275,000

    2.7%

    $282,500

    3 Beds1 Bath0.46 Acres Lot

    532 Green Pond Rd, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2506 Route 57, Franklin Twp., NJ 07882

    closed

    $299,900

    20.0%

    $360,000

    3 Beds1 Bath0.5 Acres Lot

    2506 Route 57, Franklin Twp., NJ 07882

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 47 Wantage Avenue, Frankford Twp., NJ 07826

    closed

    $380,000

    14.5%

    $435,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths

    47 Wantage Avenue, Frankford Twp., NJ 07826

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Combined Logowainwright-wide-logo-gold-on-black-375NRBA Master Broker for NJCertified Short Sale Expert
ReMax Select

David Wainwright Jr

+1(973) 818-7100 davewainwright@morrisagent.com

License ID: 8744778

20 W Main St, Rockaway, NJ, 07866, USA

Get My App

      Real Estate Servivces in NJ & NY
      Buy
      1. Real Estate Buying Services in NJ & NY - LIstings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Home Sale Calculator
      REO Services
      1. REO PROCESS AND SERVICES IN NJ and NY
      2. BPO Services
      3. Initial Assignment
      4. Occupied Properties
      5. Property Preservation Services
      6. Preparing Assets for Listing
      7. Marketing Your Assets
      8. USDA and Rural
      Commercial
      Market Insights